Licensed to MSHSL Region 8A Section 30 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 08:22 PM
             Ada-Borup Invitational Varsity Track Meet - 5/16/2013             
                                      ADA                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman County*  'A'                                         10:28.72   10   
  2 East Grand Forks  'A'                                       10:41.48    8   
  3 Park Christian  'A'                                         10:52.40    6   
  4 Thief River Falls  'A'                                      10:57.32    5   
  5 Crookston  'A'                                              11:12.72    4   
  6 Nevis  'A'                                                  11:35.35    3   
  7 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                        11:50.96    2   
  8 Fertile-Beltrami  'A'                                       11:58.09    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thief River Falls  'A'                                       8:48.90   10   
  2 Norman County*  'A'                                          8:51.07    8   
  3 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                         9:25.25    6   
  4 Mahnomen/Waubun*  'A'                                        9:29.07    5   
  5 East Grand Forks  'A'                                       10:02.81    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biermaier, Meleah            Thief River                       15.76   10   
  2 Larson, Sydney               Park Christi                      16.99    8   
  3 Bergeron, Brooke             Crookston                         17.36    6   
  4 Albright, Jennifer           Bagley/Fosst                      17.66    5   
  5 Eggen, Heidi                 Norman Count                      17.78    4   
  6 Stordahl, Alex               Norman Count                      17.85    3   
  7 Wheeler, Cassidy             Thief River                       17.86    2   
  8 Teiken, Ellen                Mahnomen/Wau                      18.41    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebl, Solomon               Fertile-Belt                      16.35   10   
  2 Heitman, Luke                Norman Count                      17.09    8   
  3 Bode, Alexi                  Bagley/Fosst                      17.58    6   
  4 Widrig, Jacobi               Fertile-Belt                      18.26    5   
  5 Lambert, Devin               Red Lake Cou                      18.87    4   
  6 Abrahamson, Matt             Red Lake Cou                      19.93    3   
  7 Olson, Reid                  Bagley/Fosst                      20.22    2   
  8 Olson, Channing              Mahnomen/Wau                      21.13    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nepstad, Morgan              Park Christi                      12.86   10   
  2 Altepeter, Taylor            Fisher/EGF S                      12.98    8   
  3 Olson, Elizabeth             Bagley/Fosst                      13.06    6   
  4 Vesledahl, Emily             Norman Count                      13.16    5   
  5 Lehmann, Shylee              Fertile-Belt                      13.29    4   
  6 Lee, Sheena                  Thief River                       13.54    3   
  7 Wollman, Casandra            Red Lake Cou                      13.60    2   
  8 Dosland, Karley              Norman Count                      13.62    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan                  East Grand F                      11.04   10   
  2 Reiswig, Simeon              Park Christi                      11.18    8   
  3 Thorson, Logan               Bagley/Fosst                      11.46    6   
  4 Tompkins, David              Park Christi                      11.64    5   
  5 Anderson, Jesse              Fertile-Belt                      11.65    3.50
  5 Haugo, Trevor                Mahnomen/Wau                      11.65    3.50
  7 Sorenson, Matt               Fisher/EGF S                      11.78    2   
  8 Miles, Julian                Hawley/Ulen-                      12.00    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                         1:54.11   10   
  2 Norman County*  'A'                                          1:58.30    8   
  3 Thief River Falls  'A'                                       1:58.45    6   
  4 Nevis  'A'                                                   1:59.73    5   
  5 East Grand Forks  'A'                                        1:59.92    4   
  6 Fertile-Beltrami  'A'                                        2:00.71    3   
  7 Hawley/Ulen-Hitterdal*  'A'                                  2:01.96    2   
  8 Crookston  'A'                                               2:02.73    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Grand Forks  'A'                                        1:35.35   10   
  2 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                         1:39.19    8   
  3 Red Lake County*  'A'                                        1:41.04    6   
  4 Fertile-Beltrami  'A'                                        1:41.37    5   
  5 Norman County*  'A'                                          1:41.64    3.50
  5 Mahnomen/Waubun*  'A'                                        1:41.64    3.50
  7 Fisher/EGF Sacred Heart/Climax  'A'                          1:42.26    2   
  8 Thief River Falls  'A'                                       1:45.54    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marissa             Bagley/Fosst                    5:33.51   10   
  2 Geist, Marietta              Crookston                       5:53.06    8   
  3 Davidson, Katie              Crookston                       6:00.20    6   
  4 VanderLinden, Kayla          Norman Count                    6:07.62    5   
  5 Steenerson, Carly            Thief River                     6:07.74    4   
  6 Erickson, Brooklyn           Norman Count                    6:13.76    3   
  7 Sorenson, Wendy              Fisher/EGF S                    6:14.31    2   
  8 Beck, Grace                  East Grand F                    6:14.78    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Dylan                 Hawley/Ulen-                    5:03.69   10   
  2 Trosen, Josh                 Nevis                           5:04.62    8   
  3 Carlson, Nick                Hawley/Ulen-                    5:11.36    6   
  4 Anderson, Sam                Hawley/Ulen-                    5:18.87    5   
  5 Joppru, Kristopher           Thief River                     5:21.51    4   
  6 Nemec, Alan                  Red Lake Cou                    5:22.36    3   
  7 Nelson, Jack                 Bagley/Fosst                    5:22.51    2   
  8 Neisen, Shawn                Mahnomen/Wau                    5:34.65    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                           53.59   10   
  2 Thief River Falls  'A'                                         54.77    8   
  3 Fertile-Beltrami  'A'                                          55.34    6   
  4 East Grand Forks  'A'                                          55.51    5   
  5 Norman County*  'A'                                            55.74    4   
  6 Nevis  'A'                                                     56.80    3   
  7 Crookston  'A'                                                 57.33    2   
  8 Fisher/EGF Sacred Heart/Climax  'A'                            57.49    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Grand Forks  'A'                                          46.45   10   
  2 Park Christian  'A'                                            46.55    8   
  3 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                           47.12    6   
  4 Fisher/EGF Sacred Heart/Climax  'A'                            48.97    5   
  5 Thief River Falls  'A'                                         49.35    4   
  6 Nevis  'A'                                                     50.15    3   
  7 Norman County*  'A'                                            50.59    2   
  8 Fertile-Beltrami  'A'                                          51.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eades, Erica                 East Grand F                    1:02.19   10   
  2 Miller, Morgan               Norman Count                    1:02.99    8   
  3 Bly, Brianna                 Mahnomen/Wau                    1:04.81    6   
  4 Anderson, Lilly              Hawley/Ulen-                    1:05.62    5   
  5 Zimma, Tessa                 Mahnomen/Wau                    1:06.87    4   
  6 Wollman, Casandra            Red Lake Cou                    1:07.93    3   
  7 Faldet, Taylor               Clearbrook-G                    1:07.94    2   
  8 Thune, Lauryn                Thief River                     1:09.82    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feder, Jordan                Nevis                             53.61   10   
  2 Berhow, Gunner               Fertile-Belt                      53.71    8   
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Bagley/Fosst                      54.09    6   
  4 Gagner, Cody                 Red Lake Cou                      54.54    5   
  5 Pavek, Tommy                 Mahnomen/Wau                      56.39    4   
  6 Francis, Kurtis              Mahnomen/Wau                      56.40    3   
  7 Armstrong, Steele            Norman Count                      57.01    2   
  8 Harris, Dalton               Norman Count                      57.45    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biermaier, Meleah            Thief River                       45.71   10   
  2 Larson, Sydney               Park Christi                      49.43    8   
  3 Eggen, Heidi                 Norman Count                      49.61    6   
  4 Bergeron, Brooke             Crookston                         52.99    5   
  5 Anderson, Aletta             East Grand F                      53.00    4   
  6 Stordahl, Alex               Norman Count                      53.78    3   
  7 Drury, Taylor                Nevis                             55.71    2   
  8 Albright, Jennifer           Bagley/Fosst                      55.73    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kallock, Jake                East Grand F                      42.45   10   
  2 Holecek, Stephen             Thief River                       44.36    8   
  3 Heitman, Luke                Norman Count                      45.73    6   
  4 Bode, Alexi                  Bagley/Fosst                      46.15    5   
  5 Brainard, Jack               Norman Count                      49.19    4   
  6 Schwandt, Mark               Park Christi                      50.64    3   
  7 O'Neill, Logan               Red Lake Cou                      52.24    2   
  8 Lambert, Devin               Red Lake Cou                      53.88    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marissa             Bagley/Fosst                    2:25.89   10   
  2 Miller, Morgan               Norman Count                    2:34.04    8   
  3 Lee, Miki                    Norman Count                    2:37.10    6   
  4 Ruebke, Brooke               Norman Count                    2:41.47    5   
  5 Teiken, Ellen                Mahnomen/Wau                    2:42.19    4   
  6 Erickson, Brooklyn           Norman Count                   x2:43.04  
  7 Rockstad, Ella               Norman Count                   x2:46.26  
  8 Schuldt, Diana               Nevis                           2:47.74    3   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gagner, Cody                 Red Lake Cou                    2:08.84   10   
  2 Seim, Tanner                 East Grand F                    2:09.21    8   
  3 Pastor, Andrew               Fertile-Belt                    2:09.50    6   
  4 Larson, Louis                Bagley/Fosst                    2:13.37    5   
  5 Kvalvog, Zach                Park Christi                    2:13.56    4   
  6 Hoven, Chase                 Norman Count                    2:14.43    3   
  7 Carlson, Nick                Hawley/Ulen-                    2:15.11    2   
  8 Militzer, Josiah             Park Christi                    2:17.72    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nepstad, Morgan              Park Christi                      26.68   10   
  2 Eades, Erica                 East Grand F                      27.63    8   
  3 Vesledahl, Emily             Norman Count                      27.68    6   
  4 Bly, Brianna                 Mahnomen/Wau                      28.09    5   
  5 Kainz, Kelsey                Thief River                       28.17    4   
  6 Altepeter, Taylor            Fisher/EGF S                      28.33    3   
  7 Zimma, Tessa                 Mahnomen/Wau                      28.34    2   
  8 Suarez, Teresa               Norman Count                      29.18    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kallock, Jake                East Grand F                      23.17   10   
  2 Larson, Cody                 East Grand F                      23.25    8   
  3 Haugo, Trevor                Mahnomen/Wau                      24.06    6   
  4 Anderson, Jesse              Fertile-Belt                      24.70    5   
  5 Ruebke, Lance                Norman Count                      24.80    4   
  6 Thompson, Dan                Park Christi                      25.11    3   
  7 Johnson, Charlie             Fisher/EGF S                      25.19    2   
  8 Sorenson, Blake              Fisher/EGF S                      25.20    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Katie              Crookston                      12:58.29   10   
  2 Swanson, Rebecca             Bagley/Fosst                   13:30.48    8   
  3 Ueland, Hailee               Thief River                    13:37.37    6   
  4 Nelson, Bailey               Norman Count                   14:05.92    5   
  5 Atwood, Leah                 Norman Count                   14:18.36    4   
  6 Laughery, April              Crookston                      14:25.27    3   
  7 Okeson, Rachael              Bagley/Fosst                   14:26.47    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pahlen, Cody                 Thief River                    10:44.85   10   
  2 Klopp, Taylor                Thief River                    11:27.02    8   
  3 Neisen, Shawn                Mahnomen/Wau                   12:01.42    6   
  4 Nelson, Jack                 Bagley/Fosst                   12:03.27    5   
  5 Bisek, Mike                  Mahnomen/Wau                   12:23.09    4   
  6 Benesh, Vincent              Fertile-Belt                   12:54.69    3   
  7 Wadsworth, Alex              Fertile-Belt                   13:46.47    2   
  8 Burington, Will              Norman Count                   13:50.31    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Grand Forks  'A'                                        4:21.85   10   
  2 Thief River Falls  'A'                                       4:30.12    8   
  3 Norman County*  'A'                                          4:30.62    6   
  4 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                         4:33.25    5   
  5 Norman County*  'B'                                         x4:42.89  
  6 Fertile-Beltrami  'A'                                        4:50.38    4   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bagley/Fosston*  'A'                                         3:49.56   10   
  2 East Grand Forks  'A'                                        3:55.85    8   
  3 Norman County*  'A'                                          3:56.75    6   
  4 Thief River Falls  'A'                                       3:56.97    5   
  5 Fertile-Beltrami  'A'                                        4:01.79    4   
  6 Mahnomen/Waubun*  'A'                                        4:05.86    3   
  7 Red Lake County*  'A'                                        4:11.53    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engelstad, Elle              Fertile-Belt                    5-01.00   10   
  2 Lee, Miki                    Norman Count                    4-11.00    8   
  3 Yaggie, Brooke               Thief River                     4-09.00    6   
  4 Kolness, Megan               Norman Count                   J4-09.00    5   
  5 Olson, Elizabeth             Bagley/Fosst                    4-07.00    4   
  6 Sannes, Drew                 Hawley/Ulen-                   J4-07.00    3   
  7 Drury, Taylor                Nevis                           4-05.00    2   
  8 Vadez-Peck, Alyssa           Crookston                      J4-05.00    1   
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Hunter               Park Christi                    6-03.00   10   
  2 Feder, Jordan                Nevis                           6-01.00    8   
  3 Jones, Tyran                 Thief River                     5-07.00    5.50
  3 Ruebke, Mitchell             Norman Count                    5-07.00    5.50
  5 Bjorge, Bobby                Mahnomen/Wau                   J5-07.00    4   
  6 Reiswig, Simeon              Park Christi                    5-05.00    2.50
  6 Stewart, Grant               Thief River                     5-05.00    2.50
  8 Wagner, Seth                 Fisher/EGF S                   J5-05.00    1   
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sara                  Red Lake Cou                   14-07.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Kira                Thief River                    14-00.75    8   
  3 Magsam, Sydney               Fisher/EGF S                   14-00.25    6   
  4 Drury, Taylor                Nevis                          13-06.50    5   
  5 Altepeter, Taylor            Fisher/EGF S                   13-05.50    4   
  6 Stanger, Keary               Norman Count                   13-05.00    3   
  7 Arroyo, Alex                 East Grand F                   13-03.50    2   
  8 Rockstad, Ella               Norman Count                   13-03.00    1   
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruebke, Lance                Norman Count                   18-09.00   10   
  2 Cage, Walker                 Bagley/Fosst                   17-06.00    8   
  3 Pavek, Tommy                 Mahnomen/Wau                   16-10.00    6   
  4 Orthaus, Cole                East Grand F                   16-08.50    5   
  5 Sorenson, Blake              Fisher/EGF S                   16-08.00    4   
  6 Harris, Dalton               Norman Count                   16-04.00    3   
  7 Frydenlund, Grant            East Grand F                   16-03.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Seth                 Fisher/EGF S                   16-00.00    1   
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sara                  Red Lake Cou                   32-07.25   10   
  2 Arroyo, Alex                 East Grand F                   30-11.50    8   
  3 Stanger, Keary               Norman Count                   30-07.50    6   
  4 Norlin, Shelby               Thief River                    30-00.25    5   
  5 Wolf, Angel                  Nevis                          29-11.50    4   
  6 Albright, Jennifer           Bagley/Fosst                   29-09.00    3   
  7 Schafer, Sydney              East Grand F                   29-03.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Kira                Thief River                    29-01.00    1   
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Hunter               Park Christi                   39-08.00   10   
  2 Ruebke, Mitchell             Norman Count                   38-10.00    8   
  3 Hanson, Nathan               Mahnomen/Wau                   35-11.50    6   
  4 Larson, Louis                Bagley/Fosst                   35-07.00    5   
  5 Schwandt, Mark               Park Christi                   34-08.00    4   
  6 Jones, Tyran                 Thief River                    34-06.50    3   
  7 Orthaus, Cole                East Grand F                   34-05.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Seth                 Fisher/EGF S                   34-04.00    1   
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koestner, Megan              Thief River                    33-02.25   10   
  2 Marshall, Frances            Thief River                    33-00.50    8   
  3 Spray, Jessica               Clearbrook-G                   32-01.50    6   
  4 Steele, Elissa               Thief River                    30-09.50    5   
  5 Olson, Megan                 Red Lake Cou                   30-07.50    4   
  6 Gehrtz, Haley                Norman Count                   30-04.75    3   
  7 Hanson, Riley                Nevis                          28-11.75    2   
  8 Iverson, Allison             East Grand F                   27-10.50    1   
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Skyler            East Grand F                   43-11.00   10   
  2 Altepeter, Jaden             Fisher/EGF S                  J43-11.00    8   
  3 Daugherty, Austin            Park Christi                   43-05.50    6   
  4 Bjorge, Bobby                Mahnomen/Wau                   41-10.50    5   
  5 Sargent, Nik                 Norman Count                   41-07.25    4   
  6 Dietrich, Chris              East Grand F                   41-05.75    3   
  7 Scheving, Brock              East Grand F                   40-10.50    2   
  8 Stanger, Matt                Norman Count                   39-08.50    1   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Angela              Clearbrook-G                     102-09   10   
  2 Olson, Megan                 Red Lake Cou                      91-03    8   
  3 Iverson, Allison             East Grand F                      88-08    6   
  4 Radtke, Jenna                Mahnomen/Wau                      87-06    5   
  5 Steele, Elissa               Thief River                       83-06    4   
  6 Koestner, Megan              Thief River                       83-05    3   
  7 Thompson, Madison            Red Lake Cou                      80-06    2   
  8 Gehrtz, Haley                Norman Count                     J80-06    1   
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altepeter, Jaden             Fisher/EGF S                     135-04   10   
  2 Stanger, Matt                Norman Count                     127-00    8   
  3 Keranen, Jake                Nevis                            120-09    6   
  4 Handyside, Kal               Mahnomen/Wau                     120-07    5   
  5 Anderson, Travis             Norman Count                     120-04    4   
  6 Daugherty, Austin            Park Christi                     117-10    3   
  7 Dietrich, Chris              East Grand F                     117-08    2   
  8 Miller, Kiefer               Nevis                            111-09    1   
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balstad, Gina                Bagley/Fosst                    8-06.00   10   
  2 Gramer, Faith                Fertile-Belt                    8-00.00    8   
  3 Bergeron, Emily              East Grand F                    7-06.00    6   
  4 Eskeli, Kaylee               Thief River                     7-00.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Tiffany              East Grand F                    6-06.00    4   
  6 Driscoll, Elizabeth          Dilworth-Gly                    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Larson, Taylor               Norman Count                    6-00.00    2.50
  7 Opdahl, Miranda              Thief River                    J6-00.00    1   
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Taylor                Fertile-Belt                   10-00.00   10   
  2 Widrig, Jacobi               Fertile-Belt                    9-00.00    6.33
  2 McArthur, Ryan               Mahnomen/Wau                    9-00.00    6.33
  2 Mowry, Luke                  Thief River                     9-00.00    6.33
  5 Anderson, Weston             Hawley/Ulen-                   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Orthaus, Cole                East Grand F                    8-06.00    3   
  7 Mjelde, Tanner               Fertile-Belt                    8-00.00    2   
  8 Suave, Bennett               Thief River                    J8-00.00    0.33
  8 Olson, Reid                  Bagley/Fosst                   J8-00.00    0.33
  8 Joppru, Kristopher           Thief River                    J8-00.00    0.33
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Norman County*             130.50     2) Thief River Falls         123   
    3) Bagley/Fosston*             86        4) East Grand Forks           79   
    5) Crookston                   46        6) Park Christian             42   
    7) Red Lake County*            39        8) Fertile-Beltrami           36   
    9) Nevis                       29       10) Mahnomen/Waubun*           27   
   11) Fisher/EGF Sacred Heart/Cl  24       12) Clearbrook-Gonvick         18   
   13) Hawley/Ulen-Hitterdal*      10       14) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton     2.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Grand Forks           107        2) Norman County*             92   
    3) Bagley/Fosston*             80.33     4) Mahnomen/Waubun*           72.33
    5) Fertile-Beltrami            70.83     6) Thief River Falls          68   
    7) Park Christian              67.50     8) Fisher/EGF Sacred Heart/C  37   
    9) Nevis                       36        9) Red Lake County*           36   
   11) Hawley/Ulen-Hitterdal*      28