HEART O LAKES  FOOTBALL  CONFERENCE      2014       
                                                                           
 

CLASSIC DIVISION Conf. Overall
Barnesville 0-0 0-0
Breckenridge 0-0 0-0
Crookston 0-0 0-1
Frazee 0-0 0-0
Hawley 0-0 0-0
Pelican Rapids 0-0 0-0
Staples-Motley 0-0 0-0
Warroad 0-0 0-0

 

HEART O LAKES CONFERENCE  STATISTICS   (2013)

 

NORTHERN  DIVISION Conf. Overall
Detroit Lakes 0-0 0-0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 0-0 0-0
East Grand Forks 0-0 0-0
Park Rapids 0-0 0-0
Pequot Lakes 0-0 0-0
Perham 0-0 0-0
Roseau 0-0 0-0
Thief River Falls 0-0 0-0



NORTHERN CONFERENCE  -  ALL CONFERENCE TEAM   2013


CLASSIC CONFERENCE -  ALL CONFERENCE TEAM   2013




Heart O Lakes Conference
  MASTER SCHEDULE  2014


Saturday,   August             23        Providence Academy (Plymouth, Mn)-0    at    Crookston-34            2:00 PM


Thursday,  August             28       Staples-Motley        at   Pequot Lakes
                                                           Little Falls         at   Thief River Falls


Friday,                                  29        
East Grand Forks          at   Barnesville
                                                           Hawley        at   Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
                                                          Park Rapids         at   Frazee
                                                          Breckenridge          at   Wahpeton (N.D.)
                                                          Fargo North (N.D.)          at   Detroit Lakes
                                                          Perham        at   Pelican Rapids
                                                          Warroad        at   Roseau
                                                         
 

Friday,    September           5         Barnesville           at   Crookston
                                                          Hawley         at    Breckenridge
                                                          Detroit Lakes           at   Roseau
                                                          Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton       at  Thief River Falls
                                                          Perham        at   East Grand Forks
                                                          Frazee        at   Warroad
                                                          Pequot Lakes            at   Park Rapids
                                                          Staples-Motley         at  Pelican Rapids


Friday,                                12          Barnesville            at   Pelican Rapids
                                                           Warroad          at  Breckenridge           6:00 PM
                                                           Crookston          at   Hawley             (at Moorhead High School)      7:30 PM
                                                           Detroit Lakes           at   Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
                                                           Thief River Falls        at   East Grand Forks
                                                           Frazee         at   Staples-Motley
                                                           Roseau          at   Park Rapids
                                                           Perham        at   Pequot Lakes

                                                         

Friday,                             19           Staples-Motley            at   Barnesville
                                                          Breckenridge        at    Crookston
                                                          Thief River Falls        at  Detroit Lakes
                                                          Park Rapids        at  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
                                                          Hawley           at   Frazee
                                                          Pelican Rapids         at   Warroad
                                                          Roseau        at   Perham


Saturday,                        20            East Grand Forks         at   Pequot Lakes        1:30 PM


Friday,                            26             Breckenridge           at   Barnesville
                                                          Crookston           at  Frazee
                                                          East Grand Forks        at   Detroit Lakes
                                                          Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton        at   Perham
                                                          Park Rapids          at   Thief River Falls           6:00 PM
                                                          Pequot Lakes          at   Roseau  
                                                          Warroad          at   Staples-Motley        6:00 PM


Saturday,                       27             Hawley            vs   Pelican Rapids                7:45 PM      (at Fargodome)


Friday,    October           3             
Barnesville          at   Warroad
                                                          Frazee           at   Breckenridge
                                                          Crookston         at   Pelican Rapids
                                                          Detroit Lakes         at  Park Rapids
                                                          Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton       at   Pequot Lakes
                                                          Roseau        at   East Grand Forks
                                                          Staples-Motley          at   Hawley               4:00 PM   (at Concordia College-Moorhead)
                                                          Perham          at   Thief River Falls



Friday,                            10            Barnesville           at   Hawley              (at Moorhead High School)
                                                         Breckenridge          at   Staples-Motley
                                                         Warroad           at   Crookston
                                                          Detroit Lakes          at   Perham
                                                         Roseau         at   Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
                                                         East Grand Forks         at   Park Rapids
                                                         Pelican Rapids         at   Frazee
                                                         Pequot Lakes       at   Thief River Falls


Wednesday,                   15            Crookston           at   Staples-Motley
                                                         Pequot Lakes          at   Detroit Lakes
                                                         Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton        at   East Grand Forks
                                                         Hawley        at   Warroad
                                                         Park Rapids        at   Perham
                                                         Thief River Falls       at   Roseau


Thursday,                       16            Barnesville            vs   Frazee                                        3:30 PM      (at Fargodome)
                                                          Breckenridge       vs   Pelican Rapids                          5:45 PM      (at Fargodome)