HEART O LAKES  FOOTBALL  CONFERENCE      2013       
                                                                              

NORTHERN  DIVISION Conf. Overall
Detroit Lakes 5-1 7-1
Park Rapids 5-1 6-2
Perham 4-2 5-3
Thief River Falls 4-2 6-2
Pequot Lakes 2-4 3-5
East Grand Forks 1-5 1-7
Crookston 0-6 1-7


 

HEART O LAKES CONFERENCE  STATISTICS   (2013)

 

CLASSIC DIVISION Conf. Overall
Breckenridge 5-1 6-2
Hawley 5-1 7-1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 4-2 6-2
Pelican Rapids 4-2 5-3
Roseau 2-4 2-6
Warroad 1-5 1-7
Staples-Motley 0-6 0-8



NORTHERN CONFERENCE  -  ALL CONFERENCE TEAM   2013


CLASSIC CONFERENCE -  ALL CONFERENCE TEAM   2013




Heart O Lakes Conference
  MASTER SCHEDULE  2013


Thursday,  August             29       Pequot Lakes-40    at   Staples-Motley-0


Friday,                                  30       
Crookston-25    at   Warroad-0
                                                           Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-20     at   East Grand Forks-6
                                                           Park Rapids-14    at   Hawley-35
                                                           Pelican Rapids-27    at  Perham-36
                                                          Thief River Falls-36    at   Roseau-12
                                                          Wahpeton (N.D.)-36    at   Breckenridge-14
                                                          Detroit Lakes-35   at   Fargo North  (N.D.)
-20

Friday,    September           6          Staples-Motley-0     at   Breckenridge-48
                                                           Crookston-6     at   Detroit Lakes-40
                                                           Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-22    at   Pelican Rapids-28
                                                           East Grand Forks-0    at   Perham-47
                                                           Warroad-12    at   Hawley-42
                                                           Roseau-6       at   Park Rapids-21
                                                           Pequot Lakes-12      at   Thief River Falls-26


Friday,                                13          Breckenridge-21   at   Roseau-20
                                                           Park Rapids-38   at   Crookston-7
                                                           Thief River Falls-21    at   Detroit Lakes-29
                                                           Perham-7    at   Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-21
                                                           East Grand Forks-0   at   Pequot Lakes-21
                                                           Hawley-56   at   Pelican Rapids-17
                                                           Staples-Motley-33    at    Warroad-35         6:00 PM

                                                         

Friday,                             20           Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-33   at   Breckenridge-7
                                                         Crookston-6    at   Perham-13
                                                         Staples-Motley-6    at   Detroit Lakes-48
                                                         Thief River Falls-28   at    East Grand Forks-21
                                                         Roseau-0   at   Hawley-47
                                                         Pequot Lakes-12    at   Park Rapids-14          6:00 PM
                                                         Pelican Rapids-57   at   Warroad-18


Friday,                            27             Breckenridge-29   at   Crookston-0
                                                          Detroit Lakes-28   at    East Grand Forks-6
                                                          Hawley-27    at   Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-14
                                                          Park Rapids-34     at   Thief River Falls-7
                                                          Pelican Rapids-52   at   Staples-Motley-20
                                                          Perham-19   at   Pequot Lakes-6
                                                          Warroad-0   at    Roseau-40


Friday,    October           4             
Breckenridge-7      at   Hawley-6
                                                          Pequot Lakes-14      at   Crookston-13   (2 OT)         6:00 PM
                                                          Detroit Lakes-14     at   Park Rapids-7
                                                          Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-53         at    Warroad-12
                                                          East Grand Forks-40       at   Pelican Rapids-47
                                                          Thief River Falls-34        at   Perham-14
                                                         

Saturday,   October          5            Roseau-31    at   Staples-Motley
-13


Friday,                            11            Warroad-0    at   Breckenridge-41         6:00 PM
                                                          Crookston-6   at   Thief River Falls-37
                                                          Staples-Motley-0   at    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-33
                                                          Park Rapids-6   at   East Grand Forks-0   (OT)
                                                          Hawley-20   at   Pequot Lakes-0
                                                          Pelican Rapids-50    at    Roseau-38


Saturday,                       12            
Perham-14    at   Detroit Lakes-0   


Wednesday,                   16             East Grand Forks-28       at    Crookston-7
                                                          Detroit Lakes-18       at   Pequot Lakes-7
                                                          Hawley-52          at   Staples-Motley-14
                                                          Perham-0        at    Park Rapids-7
                                                          Warroad-7      at    Thief River Falls-41


Thursday,                       17            Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton-25    vs      Roseau-12            3:45 PM      (at Fargodome)
                                                          Breckenridge-33    vs   Pelican Rapids-7                   6:00 PM      (at Fargodome)